Königsschiessen / Schützenkönig

Die Schützenkönige und Vizeschützenkönige sind:

Jahr

 

  Schützenkönig

Blattl

 

  Vizeschützenkönig

Blattl

2015

 

   Pauler Markus

5,15

 

   Albrecht Kurt

7,11

2014

 

   Krumm Leonhard

9,52

 

   Schenkel Margot

11,01

2013

 

   Ganser Günther

16,08

 

   Schenkel Margot

16,24

2012

 

   Seitz Eva

3,65

 

   Merk Stefan

13,48

2011

 

   Hitzler Ronald

9,49

 

   Merk Birgit

14,79

2010

 

   Egger Martin

10,86

 

   Gilg Alois

13,16

 2009

 

   Feuchtmayr Claudia

2,77

 

   Hitzler Ronald

14,65

2008

 

   Merk Birgit

4,52

 

   Wagner Günter

11,7

2007

 

   Pauler Markus

6,33

 

   Pauler Carola

12,11

2006

 

   Forstner Adolf

7,21

 

   Pauler Carola

14,56

2005

 

   Merk Stefan

2,91

 

   Mielke Stefan

9,64

2004

 

   Mielke Horst

2,97

 

   Forstner Adolf

9,01

2003

 

   Pauler Markus

4,85

 

   Forstner Adolf

11,61

2002

 

   Merk Birgit

5,68

 

   Raffalt Stefan

11,18

2001

 

   Mielke Werner

6,58

 

   Meier (Merk) Birgit

10,47

2000

 

   Pauler Carola

5,94

 

   Pauler Markus

7,43

1999

 

   Forstner Adolf

9,6

 

   Göttle Lothar

10

1998

 

   Bigelmeier Josef

5,48

 

   Fritsch Herbert

6,73

1997

 

   Fuchs Werner

6

 

   Mielke Horst

11,1

1996

 

   Pauler Markus

8,9

 

   Spring Ernst

9,77

1995

 

   Sedlmayr Franz

4,4

 

   Mielke Werner

10

1994

 

   Seibold Otto

9,3

 

   Mielke Werner

10,7

1993

 

   Feuchtmayr Thomas

15

 

   Mielke Werner

20

1992

 

   Mielke Horst

10,8

 

   Mielke Werner

13,4

1991

 

   Barth Siegfried

13,1

 

   Forstner Adolf

14,6

1990

 

   Pauler Markus

11,8

 

   Feuchtmayr Thomas

12,9

1989

 

   Seibold Alexander

8,2

 

   Forstner Adolf

11,8

1988

 

   Mielke Werner

15.9

 

   Barth Siegfried

16.9

1987

 

   Mielke Werner

10.7

 

   Forstner Adolf

15.7

1986

 

   Egger Andreas

13/23

 

   Seibold Otto

13/36

1985

 

   Wösle Oliver

8

 

   Barth Siegfried

11

1984

 

   Barth Siegfried

12

 

   Fähnrich Heinz

23

1983

 

   Guglhör (Mader) Mirjam

12

 

   Forstner Adolf

15

1982

 

   Heiligmann Anneliese

13

 

   Friede Leopold

16

1981

 

   Wadin Gerhard jun.

8

 

   Krumm Leonhard

16,5

1980

 

   Kreuz Erich

6

 

   Fritsch Herbert

7

1979

 

   Forstner Adolf

14

 

   Heiligmann Anneliese

14

1978

 

   Barth Siegfried

16,5

 

   Heiligmann Anneliese

20

1977

 

   Möckel Franziska

15

 

   Mielke Horst

15

1976

 

   Barth Siegfried

14

 

   Heiligmann Anton

22

1975

 

   Marsell Friederich

5

 

   Saumweber Ernst

10

1974

 

   Saumweber Anton

11,5

 

   Kreuz Erich

13,5

1973

 

   Porkert Gernot

8

 

   Münch Alwin

37

1972

 

   Fritsch Herbert

11

 

   Kreuz Erich

13

1971

 

   Barth Siegfried

7

 

   Friede Leopold

12

1970

 

   Barth Siegfried

19

 

   Mielke Horst

24

1969

 

   Friede Leopold

 

 

 

 

1968

 

   Fritsch Herhert

 

 

 

 

1967

 

   Forstner Adolf

15

 

   Rohm Wilfried/
   Friede Leopold

23

1966

 

   Forstner Adolf

20,5

 

   Barth Siegfried

28,5

1965

 

   Friede Leopold

10

 

   Mielke Horst

12